Accueil
20
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Tortricidae d' Indre-et-Loire
Liste des 210 espèces :
Chlidanotinae
Isotrias rectifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Olethreutinae
Ancylis achatana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis apicella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis badiana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis comptana
(Frölich, 1828)
Ancylis diminutana
(Haworth, 1811)
Ancylis laetana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis obtusana
(Haworth, 1811)
Ancylis unculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis betuletana
(Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis lineana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apotomis semifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Bactra lancealana
(Hübner, 1799)
Celypha aurofasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Celypha cespitana
(Hübner, 1817)
Celypha lacunana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha rivulana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Celypha rosaceana
(Schläger, 1847)
Celypha rurestrana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Celypha striana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Crocidosema plebejana
Zeller, 1847
Cydia amplana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cydia fagiglandana
(Zeller, 1841)
Cydia pomonella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia splendana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cydia succedana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cydia ulicetana
(Haworth, 1811)
Dichrorampha acuminatana
(Zeller, 1846)
Dichrorampha petiverella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dichrorampha sedatana
(Busck, 1906)
Endothenia ericetana
(Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
Endothenia gentianaeana
(Hübner, 1799)
Endothenia marginana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia nigricostana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia oblongana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia quadrimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epiblema cirsiana
(Zeller, 1843)
Epiblema foenella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epiblema scutulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epiblema sticticana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Epinotia abbreviana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Epinotia bilunana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epinotia brunnichana
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Epinotia demarniana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1840)
Epinotia festivana
(Hübner, 1799)
Epinotia immundana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
Epinotia maculana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Epinotia nisella
(Clerck, 1759)
Epinotia ramella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia solandriana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia sordidana
(Hübner, 1824)
Epinotia trigonella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eucosma balatonana
(Osthelder, 1937)
Eucosma campoliliana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma cana
(Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma conterminana
(Guenée, 1845)
Eucosma hohenwartiana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma metzneriana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Eucosma obumbratana
(Lienig, 1846)
Eucosma parvulana
(Wilkinson, 1859)
Eucosmomorpha albersana
(Hübner, 1813)
Eudemis porphyrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Eudemis profundana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Grapholita compositella
(Fabricius, 1775)
Grapholita discretana
Wocke, 1861
Grapholita janthinana
(Duponchel, 1835)
Grapholita jungiella
(Clerck, 1759)
Grapholita lathyrana
(Hübner, 1813)
Grapholita lunulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Grapholita molesta
(Busck in Quaintance & Wood, 1916)
Gravitarmata margarotana
(Heinemann, 1863)
Gypsonoma aceriana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Gypsonoma dealbana
(Frölich, 1828)
Gypsonoma minutana
(Hübner, 1799)
Gypsonoma sociana
(Haworth, 1811)
Hedya nubiferana
(Haworth, 1811)
Hedya ochroleucana
(Frölich, 1828)
Hedya pruniana
(Hübner, 1799)
Hedya salicella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lathronympha strigana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Lobesia bicinctana
(Duponchel, 1844)
Lobesia botrana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Notocelia cynosbatella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Notocelia incarnatana
(Hübner, 1800)
Notocelia roborana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Notocelia trimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Notocelia uddmanniana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Olethreutes arcuella
(Clerck, 1759)
Orthotaenia undulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pammene albuginana
(Guenée, 1845)
Pammene argyrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pammene aurana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Pammene aurita
Razowski, 1992
Pammene fasciana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Pammene gallicana
(Guenée, 1845)
Pammene germmana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pammene giganteana
(Peyerimhoff, 1863)
Pammene juniperana
(Millière, 1858)
Pammene populana
(Fabricius, 1787)
Pammene regiana
(Zeller, 1849)
Pammene rhediella
(Clerck, 1759)
Pammene spiniana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Pammene splendidulana
(Guenée, 1845)
Pammene trauniana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pelochrista caecimaculana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pelochrista fusculana
(Zeller, 1847)
Pelochrista infidana
(Hübner, 1824)
Phaneta pauperana
(Duponchel, 1842)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhopobota naevana
(Hübner, 1817)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhyacionia pinicolana
(Doubleday, 1850)
Selenodes karelica
(Tengström, 1875)
Spilonota ocellana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Strophedra nitidana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Thiodia citrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Zeiraphera isertana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Tortricinae
Acleris bergmanniana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris emargana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Acleris ferrugana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris forsskaleana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris hastiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris holmiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris laterana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Acleris literana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris logiana
(Clerck, 1759)
Acleris lorquiniana
(Duponchel, 1835)
Acleris notana
(Donovan, 1806)
Acleris rhombana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris schalleriana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Acleris sparsana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris umbrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Acleris variegana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Adoxophyes orana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)
Aethes bilbaensis
(Rössler, 1877)
Aethes cnicana
(Westwood, 1854)
Aethes dilucidana
(Stephens, 1852)
Aethes fennicana
(M. Hering, 1924)
Aethes francillana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Aethes hartmanniana
(Clerck, 1759)
Aethes margaritana
(Haworth, 1811)
Aethes margarotana
(Duponchel, 1836)
Aethes rubigana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Aethes rutilana
(Hübner, 1817)
Aethes smeathmanniana
(Fabricius, 1781)
Aethes tesserana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aethes tornella
(Walsingham, 1898)
Aethes williana
(Brahm, 1791)
Agapeta hamana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta zoegana
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Aleimma loeflingiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphelia viburnana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Archips crataegana
(Hübner, 1799)
Archips podana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Archips rosana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyrotaenia ljungiana
(Thunberg, 1797)
Cacoecimorpha pronubana
(Hübner, 1799)
Choristoneura hebenstreitella
(O.F. Müller, 1764)
Choristoneura murinana
(Hübner, 1799)
Clepsis consimilana
(Hübner, 1817)
Clepsis dumicolana
(Zeller, 1847)
Clepsis pallidana
(Fabricius, 1777)
Clepsis spectrana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Clepsis unicolorana
(Duponchel, 1834)
Cnephasia asseclana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cnephasia communana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Cnephasia cupressivorana
(Staudinger, 1870)
Cnephasia ecullyana
Réal, 1951
Cnephasia genitalana
Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915
Cnephasia incertana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Cnephasia pasiuana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cnephasia stephensiana
(Doubleday, 1849)
Cochylidia implicitana
(Wocke, 1856)
Cochylimorpha hilarana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Cochylimorpha straminea
(Haworth, 1811)
Cochylis atricapitana
(Stephens, 1852)
Cochylis hybridella
(Hübner, 1813)
Cochylis molliculana
Zeller, 1847
Cochylis pallidana
Zeller, 1847
Cochylis posterana
Zeller, 1847
Cochylis roseana
(Haworth, 1811)
Commophila aeneana
(Hübner, 1800)
Diceratura ostrinana
(Guenée, 1845)
Ditula angustiorana
(Haworth, 1811)
Doloploca punctulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epagoge grotiana
(Fabricius, 1781)
Eulia ministrana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupoecilia angustana
(Hübner, 1799)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1856)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana
(Haworth, 1811)
Gynnidomorpha alismana
(Ragonot, 1883)
Hysterophora maculosana
(Haworth, 1811)
Lozotaeniodes formosana
(Frölich, 1830)
Neosphaleroptera nubilana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pandemis cerasana
(Hübner, 1786)
Pandemis corylana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Pandemis dumetana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Pandemis heparana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phalonidia manniana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
Philedone gerningana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phtheochroa inopiana
(Haworth, 1811)
Phtheochroa purpuratella
(Geoffroy, 1785)
Phtheochroa rugosana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Ptycholoma lecheana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Syndemis musculana
(Hübner, 1799)
Tortricodes alternella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tortrix viridana
(Linnaeus, 1758)