Accueil
20
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Rosaceae d' Indre-et-Loire
Liste des 76 espèces :
Amygdaloideae
Prunus avium
(L.) L., 1755
Prunus cerasifera
Ehrh., 1784
Prunus cerasus
L., 1753
Prunus domestica
L., 1753
Prunus dulcis
(Mill.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Prunus fruticosa
Pall., 1784
Prunus laurocerasus
L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb
L., 1753
Prunus padus
L., 1753
Prunus persica
(L.) Batsch, 1801
Prunus serotina
Ehrh., 1784 [nom. et typ. cons.]
Prunus spinosa
L., 1753
Spiraea hypericifolia
L., 1753
Rosoideae
Filipendula ulmaria
(L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula vulgaris
Moench, 1794
Espèces n'appartenant à aucune sous-famille
Agrimonia eupatoria
L., 1753
Agrimonia procera
Wallr., 1840
Amelanchier ovalis
Medik., 1793
Aphanes arvensis
L., 1753
Aphanes australis
Rydb., 1908
Argentina anserina
(L.) Rydb., 1899
Aria edulis
(Willd.) M.Roem., 1847
Cormus domestica
(L.) Spach, 1834
Cotoneaster coriaceus
Franch., 1890
Cotoneaster franchetii
Bois, 1902
Cotoneaster horizontalis
Decne., 1879
Cotoneaster salicifolius
Franch., 1885
Crataegus germanica
(L.) Kuntze, 1891
Crataegus laevigata
(Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus monogyna
Jacq., 1775
Cydonia oblonga
Mill., 1768
Fragaria moschata
Weston, 1771
Fragaria vesca
L., 1753
Fragaria viridis
Weston, 1771
Fragaria x ananassa
(Weston) Duchesne ex Rozier, 1785
Geum urbanum
L., 1753
Karpatiosorbus latifolia
(Lam.) Sennikov & Kurtto, 2017
Malus domestica
(Suckow) Borkh., 1803 [nom. cons.]
Malus sylvestris
(L.) Mill., 1768
Photinia serrulata
Lindl., 1821
Potentilla argentea
L., 1753
Potentilla erecta
(L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla indica
(Andrews) Th.Wolf, 1904
Potentilla montana
Brot., 1804
Potentilla neglecta
Baumg., 1816
Potentilla recta
L., 1753
Potentilla reptans
L., 1753
Potentilla sterilis
(L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla supina
L., 1753
Potentilla verna
L., 1753 [nom. et typ. cons.]
Poterium sanguisorba
L., 1753
Pyracantha angustifolia
(Franch.) C.K.Schneid., 1906
Pyracantha coccinea
M.Roem., 1847 [nom. cons.]
Pyrus communis
L., 1753
Pyrus cordata
Desv., 1818
Rosa acharii
Billb., 1821
Rosa agrestis
Savi, 1798
Rosa arvensis
Huds., 1762
Rosa canina
L., 1753
Rosa foetida
Herrm., 1762
Rosa micrantha
Borrer ex Sm., 1812
Rosa rubiginosa
L., 1771
Rosa stylosa
Desv., 1809
Rosa tomentosa
Sm., 1800
Rosa vosagiaca
N.H.F.Desp., 1828
Rosa x bibracteata
Bastard ex DC., 1815
Rubus adscitus
Genev., 1860
Rubus aetnicus
Weston, 1770
Rubus caesius
L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus
L., 1753 [nom. et typ. cons.]
Rubus idaeus
L., 1753
Rubus macrophyllus
Weihe & Nees, 1824
Rubus ulmifolius
Schott, 1818
Sanguisorba officinalis
L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia
L., 1753
Torminalis glaberrima
(Gand.) Sennikov & Kurtto, 2017