Accueil
20
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Staphylinidae d' Indre-et-Loire
Liste des 95 espèces :
Aleocharinae
Aleochara brevipennis
Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara curtula
(Goeze, 1777)
Aleochara haemoptera
Kraatz, 1856
Autalia rivularis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Dasygnypeta velata
(Erichson, 1837)
Deinopsis erosa
(Stephens, 1832)
Drusilla canaliculata
(Fabricius, 1787)
Gnypeta rubrior
Tottenham, 1939
Haploglossa marginalis
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Ischnopoda umbratica
(Erichson, 1837)
Lomechusa paradoxa
Gravenhorst, 1806
Oxypoda vittata
Märkel, 1842
Pella limbata
(Paykull, 1789)
Plataraea brunnea
(Fabricius, 1798)
Mycetoporinae
Mycetoporus nigricollis
Stephens, 1835
Omaliinae
Lesteva sicula
Erichson, 1840
Omalium oxyacanthae
Gravenhorst, 1806
Omalium rivulare
(Paykull, 1789)
Phyllodrepa floralis
(Paykull, 1789)
Osoriinae
Thoracophorus corticinus
Motschulsky, 1837
Oxyporinae
Oxyporus rufus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Oxytelinae
Anotylus clypeonitens
(Pandellé, 1867)
Anotylus rugosus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Deleaster dichrous
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Manda mandibularis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Oxytelus laqueatus
(Marsham, 1802)
Oxytelus piceus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Platystethus alutaceus
Thomson, 1861
Platystethus cornutus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Paederinae
Achenium depressum
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Astenus gracilis
(Paykull, 1789)
Lathrobium impressum
Heer, 1841
Lathrobium longulum
Gravenhorst, 1802
Medon ripicola
(Kraatz, 1854)
Paederidus rubrothoracicus
(Goeze, 1777)
Paederidus ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1777)
Paederus caligatus
Erichson, 1840
Paederus fuscipes
Curtis, 1826
Paederus littoralis
Gravenhorst, 1802
Paederus riparius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Rugilus rufipes
Germar, 1836
Proteininae
Metopsia clypeata
(P. Müller, 1821)
Pselaphinae
Bibloporus mayeti
Guillebeau, 1888
Trimium brevicorne
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Tychus monilicornis
Reitter, 1880
Tychus striola
Guillebeau, 1888
Scaphidiinae
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum
Olivier, 1790
Scydmaeninae
Cephennium gallicum
Ganglbauer, 1899
Euconnus hirticollis
(Illiger, 1798)
Euconnus wetterhallii
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Staphylininae
Creophilus maxillosus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Emus hirtus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Ocypus aethiops
(Waltl, 1835)
Ocypus brunnipes
(Fabricius, 1781)
Ocypus olens
(O.F. Müller, 1764)
Ocypus ophthalmicus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Ontholestes murinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Othius punctulatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Philonthus carbonarius
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Philonthus cognatus
Stephens, 1832
Philonthus corruscus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Philonthus cruentatus
(Gmelin, 1790)
Philonthus decorus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Philonthus fumarius
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Philonthus intermedius
(Lacordaire, 1835)
Philonthus laminatus
(Creutzer, 1799)
Philonthus quisquiliarius
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Philonthus succicola
Thomson, 1860
Platydracus chalcocephalus
(Fabricius, 1801)
Platydracus stercorarius
(Olivier, 1795)
Quedius curtipennis
Bernhauer, 1908
Quedius dilatatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Quedius fuliginosus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Quedius levicollis
(Brullé, 1832)
Quedius molochinus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Quedius picipes
(Mannerheim, 1830)
Quedius semiobscurus
(Marsham, 1802)
Staphylinus caesareus
Cederhjelm, 1798
Staphylinus dimidiaticornis
Gemminger, 1851
Tasgius ater
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Tasgius globulifer
(Geoffroy, 1785)
Tasgius morsitans
(Rossi, 1790)
Tasgius pedator
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Tasgius winkleri
(Bernhauer, 1906)
Xantholinus elegans
(Olivier, 1795)
Xantholinus linearis
(Olivier, 1795)
Xantholinus longiventris
Heer, 1839
Steninae
Stenus boops
Ljungh, 1810
Stenus clavicornis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Stenus ossium
Stephens, 1833
Stenus providus
Erichson, 1839
Tachyporinae
Sepedophilus marshami
(Stephens, 1832)
Tachinus rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachyporus hypnorum
(Fabricius, 1775)
Tachyporus pusillus
Gravenhorst, 1806